Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 18 > showing 106 - 126 of 373 constituents
Natalie Froman

Natalie Froman

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Email:
Sarah Elizabeth Fry

Sarah Elizabeth Fry

Titles: Associate Director of Admissions
Departments: Admissions
Email:
Mary Angela Gagnon

Mary Angela Gagnon

Titles: Upper School Physical Education Teacher and Head Lacrosse Coach
Departments: Upper School SPSG, Athletics, Head Coaches
Email:
Joni Gahm

Joni Gahm

Titles: Administrative Assistant to Head of Pre/Lower School
Departments: Lower School, Administration and Staff
Email:
Gigi Gambino

Gigi Gambino

Titles: Soccer Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Rob Gamble

Rob Gamble

Titles: Upper School History Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Email:
Camille Gammon-Hittelman

Camille Gammon-Hittelman

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Lower School, Arts
Email:
Cynthia J. Garland

Cynthia J. Garland

Titles: Executive Assistant to the Head of School
Departments: Administration and Staff
Email:
Shawna Garliss

Shawna Garliss

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Email:
Calynd Gee

Calynd Gee

Titles: Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Middle School SP
Email:
Ellen Gibson

Ellen Gibson

Titles: Executive Director of Strategic Communications
Departments: Communications
Email:
Patty Giddings

Patty Giddings

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Email:
Joanne (Joie) Gill

Joanne (Joie) Gill

Titles: Middle School Humanities Teacher and Head Soccer Coach
Departments: Middle School SPSG, Head Coaches
Email:
Charles Gjerde

Charles Gjerde

Titles: Head Badminton Coach
Departments: Athletics, Head Coaches
Email:

Kaitlin Gleason

Titles: Upper School Floating Substitute
Departments: Middle School SPSG, Upper School SPSG
Email:
Madeline Goins

Madeline Goins

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Email:
Emily Golato

Emily Golato

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Email:
Anileen Gray

Anileen Gray

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Email:
Margaret Green

Margaret Green

Titles: Middle School Learning Specialist
Departments: Middle School SPSG, Student Services
Email:
Brandon Greenway

Brandon Greenway

Titles: Volleyball Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email: