Faculty/Staff Directory

Current families may find faculty and staff contact information on the parent portal. Please use your My Backpack login to access the page. 

1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 45 of 412 constituents
Bonnie Adachi

Bonnie Adachi

Titles: SP College Counselor
Departments: College Counseling
Quinn Alexopulos

Quinn Alexopulos

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Health Suite
Jesse Anderson

Jesse Anderson

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Ann Andrews

Ann Andrews

Titles: Head Field Hockey Coach
Departments: Athletics, Head Coaches
David Arbaugh

David Arbaugh

Titles: Device Deployment Manager
Departments: Technology
William Ashford

William Ashford

Titles: Upper School Religion Teacher and Chaplaincy Support
Departments: Upper School SP
Andrew Avallone

Andrew Avallone

Titles: Middle School History Teacher
Departments: Middle School SP
Chloe Baier

Chloe Baier

Titles: Bridges Deputy Director
Departments: Bridges
Cameron Baird

Cameron Baird

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Sean Baker '12

Sean Baker '12

Titles: Head Ice Hockey Coach
Departments: Athletics, Head Coaches
Lisa Banknell

Lisa Banknell

Titles: Receptionist
Departments: Administration and Staff, Business Office
Joe Banno

Joe Banno

Titles: Upper School History Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Jason Barnett

Jason Barnett

Titles: General Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
AJ Barnhardt

AJ Barnhardt

Titles: Upper School Religious Studies Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Kate Barry

Kate Barry

Titles: PreK Afternoon Assistant
Departments: Preschool
Hailey Bedford

Hailey Bedford

Titles: Middle School Long Term Substitute
Departments: Middle School SP
Patrick Bedore

Patrick Bedore

Titles: Head Squash Coach
Departments: Athletics, Head Coaches
Andy Benton

Andy Benton

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Kevin Benzing

Kevin Benzing

Titles: Upper School Dean of Students and Upper School History Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Brad Bernstein

Brad Bernstein

Titles: Middle School Counselor
Departments: Student Services, Middle School SP
Linda Bernstorf

Linda Bernstorf

Titles: Admissions Associate
Departments: Admissions
Paul Bernstorf

Paul Bernstorf

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher and Head Golf Coach
Departments: Upper School SP
Maria Beteta

Maria Beteta

Titles: Infant/Toddler Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Joe Bianco

Joe Bianco

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Heather Binnix

Heather Binnix

Titles: PreK Teacher
Departments: Lower School
George Black

George Black

Titles: Baseball Coach
Departments: Athletics
Patty Black

Patty Black

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Susie Black

Susie Black

Titles: School Nurse Substitute
Departments: Health Suite
Alexis Blair '08

Alexis Blair '08

Titles: Director of Strategic Communications
Departments: Communications
Whitney Blair

Whitney Blair

Titles: Donor Relations Manager
Departments: Advancement
Steve Boardman

Steve Boardman

Titles: General Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
John Boerner

John Boerner

Titles: IT Support Manager
Departments: Technology
Duncan Booth

Duncan Booth

Titles: Chief Operating Officer
Departments: Business Office
Jen Booth

Jen Booth

Titles: School Store Manager
Departments: School Store
Andrew Borneman

Andrew Borneman

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Jacqueline Brannan

Jacqueline Brannan

Titles: PreK Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Natalie Bray '18

Natalie Bray '18

Titles: Field Hockey Coach
Departments: Athletics
Rick Brocato

Rick Brocato

Titles: Middle School Science Teacher
Departments: Middle School SP
Lisa Brown

Lisa Brown

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Victoria Brown

Victoria Brown

Titles: Bridges School Guidance Support
Departments: Bridges
Ysem Brown

Ysem Brown

Titles: Bridges Elementary and Middle Program Director
Departments: Bridges
Julie Bruggman

Julie Bruggman

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Matthew Bruno

Matthew Bruno

Titles: General Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Jeremy Bryant '91

Jeremy Bryant '91

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Susan Buchanan

Susan Buchanan

Titles: Infant/Toddler Teacher
Departments: Preschool