Faculty/Staff Directory

Current families may find faculty and staff contact information on the parent portal. Please use your My Backpack login to access the page. 

1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 45 of 433 constituents
Bonnie Adachi

Bonnie Adachi

Titles: Assistant Director of SP College Counseling
Departments: College Counseling
Susan Aiken

Susan Aiken

Titles: Co-Lead Infant/Toddler Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Quinn Alexopulos

Quinn Alexopulos

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Health Suite
Jesse Anderson

Jesse Anderson

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
David Arbaugh

David Arbaugh

Titles: Network Support Administrator
Departments: Technology
Anne Arnold

Anne Arnold

Titles: Director of Annual Giving
Departments: Advancement
William Ashford

William Ashford

Titles: Upper School Religion Teacher, Chaplaincy Support and Head Track and Field Coach
Departments: Upper School SP
Andrew Avallone

Andrew Avallone

Titles: Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Middle School SP
Cameron Baird

Cameron Baird

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Sean Baker '12

Sean Baker '12

Titles: Head Ice Hockey Coach
Departments: Athletics, Head Coaches
Allison Banbury

Allison Banbury

Titles: Upper School Counselor
Departments: Student Services
Lisa Banknell

Lisa Banknell

Titles: Receptionist
Departments: Administration and Staff, Business Office
Joe Banno

Joe Banno

Titles: Upper School History Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Jason Barnett

Jason Barnett

Titles: Environmental Services Custodial Supervisor
Departments: Maintenance
AJ Barnhardt

AJ Barnhardt

Titles: Upper School Religious Studies Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Kate Barry

Kate Barry

Titles: PreK Afternoon Assistant
Departments: Preschool
Hailey Bedford

Hailey Bedford

Titles: Middle School Long Term Substitute
Departments: Middle School SP
Andy Benton

Andy Benton

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Kevin Benzing

Kevin Benzing

Titles: Upper School Dean of Students and Upper School History Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Brad Bernstein

Brad Bernstein

Titles: Middle School Counselor
Departments: Student Services, Middle School SP
Linda Bernstorf

Linda Bernstorf

Titles: Admissions Associate SPPL
Departments: Admissions
Paul Bernstorf

Paul Bernstorf

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher and Head Golf Coach
Departments: Upper School SP
Maria Beteta

Maria Beteta

Titles: Co-Lead Infant/Toddler Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Joe Bianco

Joe Bianco

Titles: Upper School Math Teacher
Departments: Upper School SPSG
Brooks Binau

Brooks Binau

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Heather Binnix

Heather Binnix

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Lower School
George Black

George Black

Titles: Baseball Coach
Departments: Athletics
Susie Black

Susie Black

Titles: School Nurse Substitute
Departments: Health Suite
Alexis Blair '08

Alexis Blair '08

Titles: Director of Strategic Communications
Departments: Communications
Whitney Blair

Whitney Blair

Titles: Donor Relations Manager
Departments: Advancement
Steve Boardman

Steve Boardman

Titles: General Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
John Boerner

John Boerner

Titles: IT Support Manager
Departments: Technology
Duncan Booth

Duncan Booth

Titles: Chief of Staff
Departments: Business Office
Jen Booth

Jen Booth

Titles: School Store Manager
Departments: School Store
Nikita Borisevich

Nikita Borisevich

Titles: Music Lesson Instructor
Andrew Borneman

Andrew Borneman

Titles: Upper School English Teacher
Departments: Upper School SP
Jacqueline Brannan

Jacqueline Brannan

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Maria Bringas

Maria Bringas

Titles: Co-Lead Infant Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Rick Brocato

Rick Brocato

Titles: Middle School Science Teacher
Departments: Middle School SP
Elizabeth Brown

Elizabeth Brown

Titles: Alumni Relations Manager
Departments: Alumni/Alumnae Relations
Lisa Brown

Lisa Brown

Titles: Co-Lead Preschool Teacher
Departments: Preschool
Victoria Brown

Victoria Brown

Titles: Bridges School Guidance Support
Departments: Bridges
Ysem Brown

Ysem Brown

Titles: Bridges Elementary and Middle Program Director
Departments: Bridges
Julie Bruggman

Julie Bruggman

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Lower School
Julianna Brunn

Julianna Brunn

Titles: TDC Instructor